Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (8 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
WEBAPPBSQL011636.1285.18
WEBAPPBWEB02220.2395.23
WEBAPPBWEB01214.6668.75
WEBAPPASQL0184.8226.33
WEBAPPAWEB0382.7420.71
WEBAPPAWEB0482.7422.54
WEBAPPAWEB0182.6825.72
WEBAPPAWEB0281.5713.83
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
WEBAPPBSQL01919101858826851259
WEBAPPASQL0190632057356174380
WEBAPPAWEB024786026666156438
WEBAPPBWEB024743742630118981
WEBAPPAWEB014197425531141403
WEBAPPAWEB034098815335157454
WEBAPPAWEB0439100014727272536
WEBAPPBWEB01394988240385660
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
WEBAPPAWEB04100011016
WEBAPPAWEB0398811016
WEBAPPAWEB0197421016
WEBAPPBSQL019101996
WEBAPPAWEB028602816
WEBAPPASQL016320664
WEBAPPBWEB01498858
WEBAPPBWEB02437448
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
WEBAPPBWEB01C9273680
WEBAPPASQL01T838317100
WEBAPPBSQL01F8214793211800
WEBAPPASQL01U8012030150
WEBAPPBSQL01G7916314212052
WEBAPPBSQL01C77381250
WEBAPPBSQL01U7411433931536
WEBAPPASQL01F6920793300
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
WEBAPPBSQL01G4212052
WEBAPPBSQL01U3931536
WEBAPPBSQL01L328450
WEBAPPBSQL01F3211800
WEBAPPBSQL01T195201
WEBAPPASQL01F93300
WEBAPPASQL01L93200
WEBAPPAWEB03C47100
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86423D 20H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81623D 20H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 2   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99437D 21H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2822D 19H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2822D 20H 3