WEBAPPAWEB04 ASP.net Web Server

Current Stats - updated: 2/1/2016 3:35:22 PM

System Information

  • System: VMware, Inc. - VMware Virtual Platform
  • Hardware: 1 CPUs - 8 Total Cores - 16GB System Memory
  • OS: Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard 64-bit
  • Last Booted: 01/22/2016 14:48:41
  • Uptime: 240.78 Hours (10 Days 0 Hours)

System Resource Pie Graphs

AvailableBytes:	10000.84 MB
WorkingSet:	4727.1 MB
PoolNonPaged:	271.53 MB
Cache:		536 MB AvailableBytes:	10000.84 MB
WorkingSet:	4727.1 MB
PoolNonPaged:	271.53 MB
Cache:		536 MB AvailableBytes:	10000.84 MB
WorkingSet:	4727.1 MB
PoolNonPaged:	271.53 MB
Cache:		536 MB AvailableBytes:	10000.84 MB
WorkingSet:	4727.1 MB
PoolNonPaged:	271.53 MB
Cache:		536 MB AvailableBytes:	10000.84 MB
WorkingSet:	4727.1 MB
PoolNonPaged:	271.53 MB
Cache:		536 MB PageFile Used:	7011.65 MB
PageFile Free:	21009.88 MB
Percent Free:	74.98% PageFile Used:	7011.65 MB
PageFile Free:	21009.88 MB
Percent Free:	74.98% WEBAPPAWEB04 Drive C:
Used Space:	61.09 GB
Free Space:	38.57 GB
Total Space:	99.66 GB
Percent Free:	38.71%" WEBAPPAWEB04 Drive C:
Used Space:	61.09 GB
Free Space:	38.57 GB
Total Space:	99.66 GB
Percent Free:	38.71%"

Top 5 CPU Processes at 2/1/2016 3:35:22 PM - Max CPU Percent per Process is 800% (8 cores x 100%)

%CPUPIDNameCommand
3.11760scsm"C:\Program Files\LogRhythm\LogRhythm System Monitor\scsm.exe"
01500ccmexecC:\Windows\CCM\CcmExec.exe
03032wmiprvse#5C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
02980wmiprvse#6C:\Windows\sysWOW64\wbem\wmiprvse.exe -secured -Embedding
01492cmrcserviceC:\Windows\CCM\RemCtrl\CmRcService.exe
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Total CPU Usage022.542.74
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Processor 0058.137.08
Processor 1083.448.89
Processor 2026.722.1
Processor 3017.970.96
Processor 4012.350.71
Processor 5012.970.67
Processor 6011.560.53
Processor 7011.570.95
ALL083.442.74
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Avail Memory8349.1610100.919203.17
Used Memory4566.256410.665527.59
Cache Bytes (MB)520.98576.42541.22
Pool Nonpaged Bytes (MB)271.49279.95271.98