WEBAPPAWEB01 ASP.net Web Server

Current Stats - updated: 2/1/2016 3:35:22 PM

System Information

  • System: VMware, Inc. - VMware Virtual Platform
  • Hardware: 1 CPUs - 8 Total Cores - 16GB System Memory
  • OS: Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard 64-bit
  • Last Booted: 01/22/2016 14:49:04
  • Uptime: 240.78 Hours (10 Days 0 Hours)

System Resource Pie Graphs

AvailableBytes:	9742.07 MB
WorkingSet:	5531.48 MB
PoolNonPaged:	140.78 MB
Cache:		403.05 MB AvailableBytes:	9742.07 MB
WorkingSet:	5531.48 MB
PoolNonPaged:	140.78 MB
Cache:		403.05 MB AvailableBytes:	9742.07 MB
WorkingSet:	5531.48 MB
PoolNonPaged:	140.78 MB
Cache:		403.05 MB AvailableBytes:	9742.07 MB
WorkingSet:	5531.48 MB
PoolNonPaged:	140.78 MB
Cache:		403.05 MB AvailableBytes:	9742.07 MB
WorkingSet:	5531.48 MB
PoolNonPaged:	140.78 MB
Cache:		403.05 MB PageFile Used:	7322.57 MB
PageFile Free:	27889.16 MB
Percent Free:	79.2% PageFile Used:	7322.57 MB
PageFile Free:	27889.16 MB
Percent Free:	79.2% WEBAPPAWEB01 Drive C:
Used Space:	68.79 GB
Free Space:	30.87 GB
Total Space:	99.66 GB
Percent Free:	30.98%" WEBAPPAWEB01 Drive C:
Used Space:	68.79 GB
Free Space:	30.87 GB
Total Space:	99.66 GB
Percent Free:	30.98%"

Top 5 CPU Processes at 2/1/2016 3:35:22 PM - Max CPU Percent per Process is 800% (8 cores x 100%)

%CPUPIDNameCommand
3.11756scsm"C:\Program Files\LogRhythm\LogRhythm System Monitor\scsm.exe"
1.65992w3wp#1c:\windows\system32\inetsrv\w3wp.exe -ap "KiewitProd" -v "v4.0" -l "webengine4.dll" -a \\.\pipe\iisipmb1bde4ff-99ad-481c-b5eb-6e9e08038ab1 -h "C:\inetpub\temp\apppools\KiewitProd\KiewitProd.config" -w "" -m 0
05460wmiprvse#4C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
0696svchost#1C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS
02644wmiprvse#3C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Total CPU Usage025.722.68
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Processor 0052.196.74
Processor 1081.419.01
Processor 2053.752.34
Processor 3037.190.81
Processor 4019.060.53
Processor 5015.780.52
Processor 6013.60.48
Processor 7017.030.97
ALL081.412.68
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Avail Memory8966.1210996.6110130.95
Used Memory4268.236329.575150.77
Cache Bytes (MB)307.77479.81388.85
Pool Nonpaged Bytes (MB)140.62142.44140.8