ADSERVER05 Active Directory Domain Controller

Current Stats - updated: 2/1/2016 3:35:24 PM

System Information

  • System: VMware, Inc. - VMware Virtual Platform
  • Hardware: 8 CPUs - 8 Total Cores - 16GB System Memory
  • OS: Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2 Datacenter 64-bit
  • Last Booted: 01/28/2016 13:27:52
  • Uptime: 98.14 Hours (4 Days 2 Hours)

System Resource Pie Graphs

AvailableBytes:	11006.16 MB
WorkingSet:	4473.18 MB
PoolNonPaged:	145.46 MB
Cache:		284.66 MB AvailableBytes:	11006.16 MB
WorkingSet:	4473.18 MB
PoolNonPaged:	145.46 MB
Cache:		284.66 MB AvailableBytes:	11006.16 MB
WorkingSet:	4473.18 MB
PoolNonPaged:	145.46 MB
Cache:		284.66 MB AvailableBytes:	11006.16 MB
WorkingSet:	4473.18 MB
PoolNonPaged:	145.46 MB
Cache:		284.66 MB AvailableBytes:	11006.16 MB
WorkingSet:	4473.18 MB
PoolNonPaged:	145.46 MB
Cache:		284.66 MB PageFile Used:	6180.47 MB
PageFile Free:	12635.02 MB
Percent Free:	67.15% PageFile Used:	6180.47 MB
PageFile Free:	12635.02 MB
Percent Free:	67.15% ADSERVER05 Drive C:
Used Space:	29.85 GB
Free Space:	29.81 GB
Total Space:	59.66 GB
Percent Free:	49.96%" ADSERVER05 Drive C:
Used Space:	29.85 GB
Free Space:	29.81 GB
Total Space:	59.66 GB
Percent Free:	49.96%"

Top 5 CPU Processes at 2/1/2016 3:35:23 PM - Max CPU Percent per Process is 800% (8 cores x 100%)

%CPUPIDNameCommand
53.11224scsm"C:\Program Files\LogRhythm\LogRhythm System Monitor\scsm.exe"
51.6572lsassC:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
35.91008svchost#2C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
15.62204monitoringhost"C:\Program Files\Microsoft Monitoring Agent\Agent\MonitoringHost.exe" -Embedding
9.44system 
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Total CPU Usage056.4516.11
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Processor 0063.7537.08
Processor 1086.2535.89
Processor 2082.8126.76
Processor 3071.8813.1
Processor 4068.285.69
Processor 5046.882.25
Processor 6034.840.87
Processor 7025.947.21
ALL086.2516.11
CounterMin ValueMax ValueAvg Value
Avail Memory9248.2711185.5811002.11
Used Memory4161.986253.054451.98
Cache Bytes (MB)269.08309.55282.91
Pool Nonpaged Bytes (MB)142.41153.6146.65