Hourly System Summary

04/25/2019 07:00-08:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP03445.5197.2
ADSERVER04440.5375.82
ADSERVER02438.9693.68
SCOMAPP02433.8888.26
SHAREPOINTWEB02432.3897.5
WEBAPPBSQL011632.2684.75
ADSERVER07831.6365.27
ADSERVER06830.3966.84
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019412895213177146412
WEBAPPBSQL01919241863656841016
PERFDASHBOARD90185851194425
WEBAPPASQL0190639957306158392
SCOMSQL0289172313945111347
SCOMSQL018819711378580275
SHAREPOINTSQL01887678531261593242
SHAREPOINTADMIN842601134831381035
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTAPP021370532
REPORTSQL013770225
REPORTSSRS01348216
REPORTSSAS02258696
REPORTSSAS03256196
REPORTTAB01236596
REPORTSSAS01207196
SCOMAPP02150132
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02859348496
REPORTSSAS03823838096
REPORTSSAS01797567896
REPORTTAB01559355596
SCOMAPP01228542232
SCOMAPP02174051732
SCOMAPP03159201632
REPORTSQL011289513225
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918102272038
ADSERVER02C8743750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8642971500
SCOMAPP01C86681180
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3315865536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 16H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 14H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 13H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4814D 18H 2   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 21H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81615D 12H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81637D 13H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75360D 11H 400790
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162252D 11H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41616D 12H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 12H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 12H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 12H 2   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41616D 12H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41616D 12H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169616D 12H 1   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43237D 13H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43237D 3H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43240D 23H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81637D 13H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816162D 20H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4815D 12H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2815D 12H 2   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41615D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41615D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43214D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42415D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86416D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41615D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41615D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4162D 12H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86416D 12H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8162D 17H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81616D 12H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8162D 17H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8162D 17H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99430D 14H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2815D 12H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2815D 12H 3