Hourly System Summary

08/21/2018 01:00-02:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
REPORTSQL011644.54100
SCOMAPP03437.3380.82
SCOMAPP02431.8577.18
ADSERVER04424.28100
ADSERVER03423.9271.06
ADSERVER06823.7357.65
ADSERVER02420.5597.78
SHAREPOINTSQL01816.5756.8
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019511734214480161469
SHAREPOINTSQL01953334530072894096
REPORTSQL029114061412891362
WEBAPPASQL0190631757337149376
WEBAPPBSQL01909354858856831131
PERFDASHBOARD89190578201632
SCOMSQL018722051357581280
SCOMSQL0285238813100124345
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL01480964
REPORTSQL013555225
REPORTSSAS03262496
REPORTSSAS02256696
REPORTSSAS01226896
REPORTTAB01221796
SCOMAPP01146832
SCOMAPP02140532
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02902568896
REPORTSSAS03882888696
REPORTSSAS01784157796
REPORTTAB01562065596
SCOMAPP01236682332
SHAREPOINTAPP02209542032
SCOMAPP02198331932
SCOMAPP03162491632
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
REPORTSSRS01C9155560
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8918082302038
SHAREPOINTSQL01U8866387750
REPORTSQL01U8743267500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3340565536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 8H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 8H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 7H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4810D 12H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8162D 15H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81611D 6H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81633D 7H 2   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75113D 5H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162259D 13H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41612D 6H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 6H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 6H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 6H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41612D 6H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41612D 6H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169612D 6H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43233D 7H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43232D 21H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43236D 17H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81633D 7H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816158D 14H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4811D 6H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2811D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41611D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41611D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43210D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42411D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86412D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41611D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41611D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server41611D 6H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86412D 6H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81612D 6H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81612D 6H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81612D 6H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81612D 6H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99426D 8H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2811D 6H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2811D 6H 3