Hourly System Summary

04/24/2017 20:00-21:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
REPORTSQL011643.0294.39
WEBAPPBSQL011639.7183.59
SCOMAPP03439.6683.69
ADSERVER07838.166.25
ADSERVER04437.3482.5
SCOMAPP02432.7870.48
ADSERVER06827.4456.02
ADSERVER02425.3565.77
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTSQL01981149355461754096
REPORTSQL019413343213230145416
WEBAPPBSQL01918674859096841264
WEBAPPASQL0190631757392157393
SCOMSQL0289176313908110348
SCOMSQL018820291379980271
PERFDASHBOARD8723574769580
SHAREPOINTAPP0278719310806252770
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL012457164
SHAREPOINTAPP021374632
REPORTSQL013266225
REPORTSSAS02253396
REPORTSSAS03252996
REPORTSSAS01234296
REPORTTAB01229996
WEBAPPBSQL01176296
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03913028996
REPORTSSAS02900798896
REPORTSSAS01793727896
REPORTTAB01595305896
SCOMAPP01231732332
SCOMAPP02181931832
SHAREPOINTAPP03177951724
SCOMAPP03151631532
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918122262038
ADSERVER02C8743750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8642971500
REPORTSSRS01C8651960
SCOMAPP01C86681180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3318265536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 5H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 3H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 2H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4814D 7H 2   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 10H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81615D 1H 2   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81637D 2H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.7566D 18H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162252D 0H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41616D 1H 2   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 1H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 1H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 1H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41616D 1H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41616D 1H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169616D 1H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43237D 2H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43236D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43240D 12H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81637D 2H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816162D 9H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4815D 1H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2815D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41615D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41615D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43214D 10H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42415D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86416D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41615D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41615D 1H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4162D 1H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86416D 1H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8162D 6H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81616D 1H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8162D 6H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8162D 6H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99430D 3H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2815D 1H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2815D 1H 3