Hourly System Summary

10/17/2018 04:00-05:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP03440.2887.54
REPORTSQL011638.2994.06
SCOMAPP02434.1180.97
ADSERVER02429.1556.51
SCOMSQL01827.6756.44
SHAREPOINTADMIN427.2599.84
ADSERVER06824.0353.36
WEBAPPBSQL011622.9568.37
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019414004213194144439
WEBAPPBSQL01918878856326851372
WEBAPPASQL0190624457456142402
SHAREPOINTSQL01897012529823232799
SCOMSQL018721341364281296
SCOMSQL0285248013057111352
PERFDASHBOARD78393635202385
REPORTSQL027836261188689411
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL012619225
REPORTSSAS02254896
REPORTSSAS03249896
SHAREPOINTSQL01241964
REPORTSSAS01212296
REPORTTAB01205096
WEBAPPBSQL01172796
SCOMAPP01153132
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03918639096
REPORTSSAS02912548996
REPORTSSAS01796387896
REPORTTAB01468384696
SCOMAPP01246982432
SHAREPOINTAPP02219772132
SCOMAPP02201832032
SHAREPOINTAPP03183081824
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
SHAREPOINTSQL01U9269159750
REPORTSSRS01C9155560
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8818022362038
REPORTSQL01U8844060500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3378065536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8531024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4829D 11H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4829D 11H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4829D 10H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller486D 15H 2   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8168D 9H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller8167D 9H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81629D 10H 2   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75170D 8H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162255D 16H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server4168D 9H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16968D 9H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16968D 9H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16968D 9H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server4168D 9H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server4168D 9H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server16968D 9H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43229D 10H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43229D 0H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43232D 20H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81629D 10H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816154D 17H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server487D 9H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server287D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server4167D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server4167D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server4326D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server4247D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server8648D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server4167D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server4167D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4167D 9H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server8648D 9H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8168D 9H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server8168D 9H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8168D 9H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8168D 9H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99422D 11H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server287D 9H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server287D 9H 3