Hourly System Summary

12/15/2018 10:00-11:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTWEB03448.7896.72
ADSERVER04447.35100
WEBAPPBSQL011646.2493.59
SHAREPOINTWEB01445.195.16
SHAREPOINTADMIN444.16100
SHAREPOINTWEB02442.5592.9
REPORTSQL011637.6199.83
SCOMAPP03437.1393.92
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTSQL0199927532221184096
REPORTSQL019511780214589143417
WEBAPPBSQL01918796853816861703
WEBAPPASQL0190638257349137388
PERFDASHBOARD85276480190687
SCOMSQL018523761339680276
SCOMSQL0285242413136108356
SHAREPOINTADMIN83280213241114871
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL01717264
REPORTSQL013470225
REPORTSSAS03251996
REPORTSSAS02240396
REPORTTAB01217996
REPORTSSAS01208596
WEBAPPBSQL01172896
SCOMAPP02162532
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03891028796
REPORTSSAS01800167896
REPORTSSAS02733387296
REPORTTAB01583925796
SCOMAPP01246722432
SHAREPOINTAPP02220542232
SCOMAPP02209782032
SCOMAPP03135991332
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01U9470842750
REPORTSSRS01C9255560
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216431491792
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8817922462038
REPORTSQL01U8844159500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3387265536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8531024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4827D 17H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4827D 17H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4827D 16H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller484D 21H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 15H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller8165D 15H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81627D 16H 1   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75229D 14H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162253D 22H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server4166D 15H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16966D 15H 1   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16966D 15H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16966D 15H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server4166D 15H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server4166D 15H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server16966D 15H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43227D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43227D 6H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43231D 2H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81627D 16H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816152D 23H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server485D 15H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server285D 15H 2   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server4165D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server4165D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server4325D 0H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server4245D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server8646D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server4165D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server4165D 15H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4165D 15H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server8646D 15H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8166D 15H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server8166D 15H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8166D 15H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8166D 15H 2   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99420D 17H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server285D 15H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server285D 15H 3