Hourly System Summary

06/24/2019 16:00-17:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP03439.7885.55
ADSERVER04436.9363.79
ADSERVER02436.3487.99
ADSERVER07835.9763.93
SCOMAPP02432.4965.6
WEBAPPBSQL011632.1978.74
ADSERVER06824.1248.23
SCOMSQL01817.3647.32
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTSQL01981297441322304096
REPORTSQL019412952213162148414
WEBAPPBSQL01919167860776841115
WEBAPPASQL0190634157396157374
SCOMSQL0289176013913110349
SCOMSQL018819311386280278
PERFDASHBOARD87230564210581
SHAREPOINTAPP0278717710934252768
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL011578064
SHAREPOINTAPP021363632
REPORTSQL013723225
REPORTSSAS03255796
REPORTSSAS02253996
REPORTSSAS01226896
REPORTTAB01204596
WEBAPPASQL01126864
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03899438896
REPORTSSAS02890118796
REPORTSSAS01793837896
REPORTTAB01594835896
SCOMAPP01230032232
SCOMAPP02183981832
SHAREPOINTAPP03172111724
REPORTSQL011295213225
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918122262038
ADSERVER02C8743750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8643169500
REPORTSSRS01C8651960
SCOMAPP01C86681180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3318365536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 1H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4836D 23H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4836D 22H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4814D 3H 3   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 6H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81614D 21H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81636D 22H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75420D 20H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162251D 20H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41615D 21H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169615D 21H 1   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169615D 21H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169615D 21H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41615D 21H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41615D 21H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169615D 21H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43236D 22H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43236D 12H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43240D 8H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81636D 22H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816162D 5H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4814D 21H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2814D 21H 4   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41614D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41614D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43214D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42414D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86415D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41614D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41614D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4161D 21H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86415D 21H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8162D 2H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81615D 21H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8162D 2H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8162D 2H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99429D 23H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2814D 21H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2814D 21H 3