Hourly System Summary

03/25/2017 03:00-04:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP03447.699.96
REPORTSQL011642.6593.05
ADSERVER07840.3672.13
SCOMAPP02435.4570.98
ADSERVER04433.6393.36
ADSERVER02430.3391.69
WEBAPPBSQL011625.773.95
ADSERVER06824.3263.58
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL0296683815896353
REPORTSQL019413372213212168407
WEBAPPBSQL01918977861236891057
WEBAPPASQL0190634957342158381
PERFDASHBOARD8919157971732
SCOMSQL0289173813930112349
SCOMSQL018819771378780275
SHAREPOINTSQL01887697533091922995
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTAPP021387632
REPORTSQL02709416
REPORTSSRS01593516
REPORTSQL013240225
REPORTSSAS02257696
REPORTSSAS03248096
REPORTSSAS01204196
REPORTTAB01203996
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03910238996
REPORTSSAS02888208796
REPORTSSAS01795387896
REPORTTAB01540035396
SCOMAPP01230492332
SHAREPOINTAPP03184961824
SCOMAPP02174031732
SCOMAPP03160851632
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918102272038
ADSERVER02C8743750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8642971500
SCOMAPP01C86681180
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3317865536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 12H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 10H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 9H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4814D 14H 3   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 17H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81615D 8H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81637D 9H 4   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.7536D 1H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162252D 7H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41616D 8H 2   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 8H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 8H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 8H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41616D 8H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41616D 8H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169616D 8H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43237D 9H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43236D 23H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43240D 19H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81637D 9H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816162D 16H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4815D 8H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2815D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41615D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41615D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43214D 17H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42415D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86416D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41615D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41615D 8H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4162D 8H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86416D 8H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8162D 13H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81616D 8H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8162D 13H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8162D 13H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99430D 10H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2815D 8H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2815D 8H 3