Hourly System Summary

05/23/2017 00:00-01:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTSQL01874.99100
REPORTSQL011671.71100
WEBAPPBSQL011650.0299
SHAREPOINTWEB01443.8798.71
SCOMAPP03443.7393.14
SCOMSQL01836.8372.18
SCOMAPP02434.7977.93
ADSERVER04429.1760.63
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019413801212933135368
REPORTSQL029115041404887348
WEBAPPBSQL01919100863586861094
PERFDASHBOARD8920166472649
SCOMSQL018721321368280281
SCOMSQL0285245313048112343
SHAREPOINTSQL0183111785299913085
SHAREPOINTADMIN77382611813166916
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL013162225
REPORTSSAS02262096
REPORTSSAS03257696
REPORTTAB01246596
REPORTSSAS01229396
SCOMAPP01123332
SCOMAPP02119832
SHAREPOINTSQL01114364
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03912908996
REPORTSSAS02889408796
REPORTSSAS01795957896
REPORTTAB01558335596
WEBAPPASQL01488204864
SCOMAPP01237962332
SHAREPOINTAPP02206772032
SCOMAPP02188451832
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216471451792
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8918082302038
REPORTSSRS01C8953760
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
SHAREPOINTSQL01U8765496750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3323165536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller481D 9H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4835D 7H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4835D 6H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4812D 11H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8164D 14H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81613D 5H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81635D 6H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.7594D 22H 4100
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162250D 4H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41614D 5H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 5H 1   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 5H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 5H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41614D 5H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41614D 5H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169614D 5H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43235D 6H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43234D 20H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43238D 16H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81635D 6H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816160D 13H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4813D 5H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2813D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41613D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41613D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43212D 14H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42413D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86414D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41613D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41613D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4160D 5H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86414D 5H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8160D 10H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81614D 5H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8160D 10H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8160D 10H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99428D 7H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2813D 5H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2813D 5H 3