Hourly System Summary

10/20/2017 22:00-23:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
WEBAPPBSQL011664.898.59
SCOMAPP03438.5587.91
SHAREPOINTSQL01835.3866.74
SCOMAPP02433.5789.86
ADSERVER04424.3366.72
REPORTSQL011624.1399.98
ADSERVER06823.2849.83
ADSERVER03422.5962.99
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019512307212990166470
SHAREPOINTSQL01953443529403564096
REPORTSQL029213561421891345
WEBAPPBSQL01918735858286841364
WEBAPPASQL0190629557364149388
SCOMSQL018721181359981280
SCOMSQL0285246513059110341
SHAREPOINTADMIN85240314173116574
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL01470064
REPORTSQL014467225
REPORTSSAS03262996
REPORTSSAS02257396
REPORTSSAS01215496
REPORTTAB01200196
WEBAPPBSQL01168296
SCOMAPP02168032
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02900328896
REPORTSSAS03891858796
REPORTSSAS01793367796
REPORTTAB01570205696
SCOMAPP01235262332
SHAREPOINTAPP02213682132
SCOMAPP02195721932
SCOMAPP03155301532
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
REPORTSSRS01C9155560
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8918082302038
SHAREPOINTSQL01U8866387750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8643267500
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3340665536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 5H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 5H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4833D 4H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4810D 9H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8162D 12H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81611D 3H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81633D 4H 1   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75245D 20H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162259D 10H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41612D 3H 2   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 3H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 3H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169612D 3H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41612D 3H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41612D 3H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169612D 3H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43233D 4H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43232D 18H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43236D 14H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81633D 4H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816158D 11H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4811D 3H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2811D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41611D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41611D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43210D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42411D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86412D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41611D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41611D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server41611D 3H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86412D 3H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81612D 3H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81612D 3H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81612D 3H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81612D 3H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99426D 5H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2811D 3H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2811D 3H 3