Hourly System Summary

06/20/2018 16:00-17:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
ADSERVER04441.5570.43
WEBAPPBSQL011638.6780.76
SCOMAPP03437.7381.93
SCOMAPP02433.1286.31
SHAREPOINTWEB01432.8499.92
SHAREPOINTWEB02432.2696.02
ADSERVER06832.0667.48
SHAREPOINTWEB03428.0899.41
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019512648213499157466
PERFDASHBOARD91165664189650
REPORTSQL029114671408787351
WEBAPPBSQL01919166858466831118
WEBAPPASQL0190632957348148379
SHAREPOINTSQL01887695529031483405
SCOMSQL018622171356581279
SCOMSQL0285243813094111342
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL013629225
REPORTSSAS03264896
REPORTSSAS02263596
REPORTTAB01220496
REPORTSSAS01219596
WEBAPPBSQL01147996
SHAREPOINTSQL01138464
WEBAPPASQL01133164
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03905918896
REPORTSSAS02870128596
REPORTSSAS01793697896
REPORTTAB01587025796
SCOMAPP01232472332
SHAREPOINTAPP02212342132
SCOMAPP02187921832
SHAREPOINTAPP03178711724
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
REPORTSSRS01C9155560
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8918082302038
SHAREPOINTSQL01U8966684750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8643169500
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3341665536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4832D 23H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4832D 23H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4832D 22H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4810D 3H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8162D 6H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81610D 21H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81632D 22H 2   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.7551D 20H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162259D 4H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41611D 21H 2   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169611D 21H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169611D 21H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169611D 21H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41611D 21H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41611D 21H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169611D 21H 1   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43232D 22H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43232D 12H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43236D 8H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81632D 22H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816158D 5H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4810D 21H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2810D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41610D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41610D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43210D 6H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42410D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86411D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41610D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41610D 21H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server41610D 21H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86411D 21H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81611D 21H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81611D 21H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81611D 21H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81611D 21H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99425D 23H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2810D 21H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2810D 21H 3