Hourly System Summary

08/21/2017 22:00-23:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
WEBAPPBSQL011662.9999.02
SCOMAPP03439.0382.8
SHAREPOINTSQL01837.0773.85
SCOMAPP02432.1458.89
REPORTSQL011624.9199.79
ADSERVER04423.9666.17
ADSERVER03421.8768.1
SHAREPOINTADMIN421.3496.33
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019512297214375168497
SHAREPOINTSQL01943796531101354096
REPORTSQL029114781408187368
WEBAPPBSQL01918808865266831235
WEBAPPASQL0190637957311151375
SHAREPOINTADMIN89186814115116531
PERFDASHBOARD8722659278728
SCOMSQL018720991365281282
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL01439864
REPORTSQL013061225
REPORTSSAS03259296
REPORTSSAS02252596
REPORTTAB01227096
REPORTSSAS01220296
SCOMAPP02156432
SCOMAPP01145932
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03908618996
REPORTSSAS02868388596
REPORTSSAS01793367796
REPORTTAB01570665696
SCOMAPP01236802332
SHAREPOINTAPP02199181932
SCOMAPP02198101932
REPORTSQL011229712225
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
ADSERVER03C9045550
SHAREPOINTSQL01U9067773750
REPORTSQL01F8918092292038
REPORTSSRS01C8953760
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8643268500
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3331565536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller480D 7H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4834D 5H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4834D 4H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4811D 9H 2   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8163D 12H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81612D 3H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81634D 4H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75185D 20H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server1622510D 10H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41613D 3H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169613D 3H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169613D 3H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169613D 3H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41613D 3H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41613D 3H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169613D 3H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43234D 4H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43233D 18H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43237D 14H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81634D 4H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816159D 11H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4812D 3H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2812D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41612D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41612D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43211D 12H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42412D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86413D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41612D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41612D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server41612D 3H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86413D 3H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81613D 3H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81613D 3H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81613D 3H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81613D 3H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99427D 5H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2812D 3H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2812D 3H 3