Hourly System Summary

02/25/2020 00:00-01:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
REPORTSQL011668.1399.08
SHAREPOINTSQL01866.42100
SCOMAPP03443.6890.02
ADSERVER07841.199.71
SCOMSQL01840.0784.67
ADSERVER04438.6100
PERFDASHBOARD136.84100
WEBAPPBSQL011636.7481.93
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019413459213179163403
WEBAPPBSQL01919167859506861043
SCOMSQL0290170713954112351
WEBAPPASQL0190644057293157371
SHAREPOINTSQL01897481531932172823
SCOMSQL018720801371080270
PERFDASHBOARD82321621206470
SHAREPOINTAPP0278730110805252758
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTAPP021365132
REPORTSSRS01589416
REPORTSQL013195225
REPORTSSAS02254296
REPORTSSAS03251196
REPORTSSAS01235096
REPORTTAB01224796
SHAREPOINTSQL01182264
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03911298996
REPORTSSAS02891778796
REPORTSSAS01796547896
REPORTTAB01574675696
SCOMAPP01233652332
SCOMAPP02182361832
SHAREPOINTAPP03176041724
REPORTSQL011345913225
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918102272038
ADSERVER02C8743750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSQL01U8642971500
REPORTSSRS01C8652860
SCOMAPP01C86681180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3318165536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 9H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 7H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4837D 6H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4814D 11H 3   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 14H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81615D 5H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81637D 6H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75666D 4H 400133
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162252D 4H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41616D 5H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 5H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 5H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169616D 5H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41616D 5H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41616D 5H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169616D 5H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43237D 6H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43236D 20H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43240D 16H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81637D 6H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816162D 13H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4815D 5H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2815D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41615D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41615D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43214D 14H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42415D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86416D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41615D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41615D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4162D 5H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86416D 5H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8162D 10H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81616D 5H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8162D 10H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8162D 10H 2   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99430D 7H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2815D 5H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2815D 5H 3