Hourly System Summary

12/14/2017 13:00-14:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTAPP01480.2100
SHAREPOINTWEB03446.798.28
WEBAPPBSQL011644.3691.44
SHAREPOINTWEB01441.7892.84
SHAREPOINTADMIN439.83100
SHAREPOINTWEB02439.7796.53
SCOMAPP03439.3291.46
ADSERVER04438.52100
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTSQL01981366526181194096
REPORTSQL019512481214062137402
SHAREPOINTADMIN9497915946105553
PERFDASHBOARD9214663658813
WEBAPPBSQL01918804858446861641
WEBAPPASQL0190639657348135395
SCOMSQL018622981350379274
SCOMSQL0285237613149107357
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL01733664
REPORTSQL013318225
REPORTSSAS03246596
REPORTSSAS02242696
REPORTTAB01212596
REPORTSSAS01192196
SCOMAPP01155732
SCOMAPP02133332
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02802837896
REPORTSSAS03802017896
REPORTSSAS01782357696
REPORTTAB01540315396
SCOMAPP01239012332
SHAREPOINTAPP02227282232
SCOMAPP02207292032
SCOMAPP03171781732
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01U9369456750
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216431491792
REPORTSSRS01C9155560
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F8817902472038
REPORTSQL01U8844059500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3394465536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8531024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller4826D 20H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4826D 20H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4826D 19H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller484D 0H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8165D 18H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller8164D 18H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81626D 19H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75300D 11H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162253D 1H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server4165D 18H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16965D 18H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16965D 18H 1   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional16965D 18H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server4165D 18H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server4165D 18H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server16965D 18H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43226D 19H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43226D 9H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43230D 5H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81626D 19H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816152D 2H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server484D 18H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server284D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server4164D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server4164D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server4324D 3H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server4244D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server8645D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server4164D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server4164D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4164D 18H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server8645D 18H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8165D 18H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server8165D 18H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8165D 18H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8165D 18H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99419D 20H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server284D 18H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server284D 18H 3