Hourly System Summary

06/27/2017 04:00-05:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
ADSERVER04469.21100
ADSERVER02440.5784.13
SCOMAPP03439.9582.72
REPORTSQL011636.9177.04
WEBAPPBSQL011633.6187.32
SHAREPOINTSQL01833.2970.84
ADSERVER06827.5672.4
SHAREPOINTADMIN425.4198.2
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019512496213744156443
PERFDASHBOARD9116368163728
WEBAPPASQL0190632757439162380
WEBAPPBSQL01909580856196901093
SCOMSQL018918711389483279
SCOMSQL0288194913771114334
SHAREPOINTSQL01859693531121391249
ADSERVER027520465058478352
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL013562225
REPORTSSAS02262196
REPORTSSAS03256296
REPORTTAB01239096
REPORTSSAS01225796
SCOMAPP02187232
SCOMAPP01141132
SHAREPOINTSQL01134264
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02906688996
REPORTSSAS03906608996
REPORTSSAS01792557796
REPORTTAB01453584496
SCOMAPP02267782632
SCOMAPP01252642532
SHAREPOINTAPP02216262132
SHAREPOINTAPP03189971924
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9246450
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216511411792
REPORTSQL01F8918162212038
ADSERVER02C8743750
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSSRS01C8652860
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3299765536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller485D 13H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4839D 11H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4839D 10H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller480D 14H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8168D 18H 2   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81617D 9H 2   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller8160D 19H 2   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75130D 2H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162254D 8H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41618D 9H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169618D 9H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169618D 9H 2   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169618D 9H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41618D 9H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41618D 9H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169618D 9H 2   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server4321D 5H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server4321D 5H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43242D 20H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81639D 10H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816164D 17H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4817D 9H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2817D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41617D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41617D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43216D 18H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42417D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86418D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41617D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41617D 9H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4164D 9H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86418D 9H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8164D 14H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81618D 9H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8164D 14H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8164D 14H 3   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99432D 11H 5   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2817D 9H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2817D 9H 3