Hourly System Summary

02/23/2019 15:00-16:00 (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP03444.4599.88
SCOMAPP02438.03100
WEBAPPBSQL011627.4871.46
ADSERVER07825.4856.74
SHAREPOINTADMIN421.9497.34
ADSERVER04418.2457.23
SCOMSQL01817.3949.99
ADSERVER06815.9254.55
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL019413621212884172434
WEBAPPBSQL01919017860256841174
REPORTSQL029016371389987361
SCOMSQL018720781367280278
SCOMSQL0285249912919112342
SHAREPOINTADMIN85242313549152946
PERFDASHBOARD84287554188603
SHAREPOINTSQL01841034553084128718
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL013289225
REPORTSSAS02250696
REPORTTAB01245796
REPORTSSAS03233496
REPORTSSAS01217496
SCOMAPP02150832
SCOMAPP01148532
WEBAPPBSQL01139296
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS03898748896
REPORTSSAS02889088796
REPORTSSAS01794187896
REPORTTAB01597285896
WEBAPPASQL01433384264
SCOMAPP01238182332
SHAREPOINTAPP02199041932
SCOMAPP02188321832
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216461461792
ADSERVER03C9045550
REPORTSQL01F9018342032038
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
REPORTSSRS01C8752860
SHAREPOINTSQL01U8765496750
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
WEBAPPBWEB01C86691180
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3320665536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8491024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D489500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller482D 0H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller4835D 22H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4835D 21H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller4813D 2H 2   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8165D 5H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81613D 20H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller81635D 21H 3   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75299D 19H 400445
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162250D 19H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41614D 20H 2   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 20H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 20H 1   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169614D 20H 2   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41614D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41614D 20H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169614D 20H 1   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server43235D 21H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server43235D 11H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43239D 7H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81635D 21H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816161D 4H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4813D 20H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2813D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41613D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41613D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43213D 5H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42413D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86414D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41613D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41613D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4160D 20H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86414D 20H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server8161D 1H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81614D 20H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server8161D 1H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server8161D 1H 2   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99428D 22H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2813D 20H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2813D 20H 3