Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (39 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTSQL01869.81100
SHAREPOINTWEB03466.78100
REPORTSQL011645.9299.97
SCOMAPP0344199.92
SHAREPOINTWEB02439.2299.26
SHAREPOINTWEB01438.5499.96
WEBAPPBSQL011636.1285.18
SHAREPOINTADMIN433.49100
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTADMIN9914616572132523
SHAREPOINTSQL0199658358571434096
REPORTSQL01969074216167140526
REPORTSQL02957721481686346
PERFDASHBOARD9214960558823
WEBAPPBSQL01919101858826851259
WEBAPPASQL0190632057356174380
SCOMSQL0288194513761112306
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL012478164
REPORTSQL014492225
REPORTSSAS02267796
REPORTSSAS03245196
REPORTTAB01221996
REPORTSSAS01204996
SCOMAPP02137732
WEBAPPBSQL01136596
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02812917996
REPORTSSAS01788887796
REPORTSSAS03722197196
REPORTTAB01555445496
SCOMAPP01245522432
SCOMAPP02243512432
SHAREPOINTAPP02199311932
SCOMAPP03137161332
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9447350
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216541381792
WEBAPPBWEB01C9273680
REPORTSQL01F9118521852038
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSSRS01C8652860
ADSERVER06C8542850
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3260565536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8421024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D488500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 6H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller485D 1H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4844D 21H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller486D 1H 1   
ADSERVER05Active Directory Domain Controller8164D 2H 1   
ADSERVER06Active Directory Domain Controller81622D 20H 1   
ADSERVER07Active Directory Domain Controller8166D 5H 2   
PERFDASHBOARDAzure Small Server - This Host11.75300D 12H 4000
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162251D 18H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 1   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169623D 20H 0   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43248D 6H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81644D 21H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816170D 3H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4822D 20H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2822D 19H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41622D 19H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43222D 4H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42422D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86423D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4169D 20H 3   
WEBAPPASQL01Backend SQL Server86423D 20H 4   
WEBAPPAWEB01ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB02ASP.net Web Server81623D 20H 3   
WEBAPPAWEB03ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 2   
WEBAPPAWEB04ASP.net Web Server81610D 0H 2   
WEBAPPBSQL01Backend SQL Server1695.99437D 21H 4   
WEBAPPBWEB01ASP.net Web Server2822D 19H 3   
WEBAPPBWEB02ASP.net Web Server2822D 20H 3