Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (7 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SCOMAPP0344199.92
SCOMSQL01820.3868.45
SCOMAPP02414.9365.02
SCOMAPP01413.4969.29
SCORCHDEV0127.68100
SCOMSQL0283.4735.6
SCOMWEB0142.0642.67
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SCOMSQL0288194513761112306
SCOMSQL018426981298986272
SCOMAPP035813716166392671743
SCORCHDEV014346642292147659
SCOMWEB01375165256697326
SCOMAPP022624351664892299
SCOMAPP0125245526689114331
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SCOMAPP02137732
SCOMAPP01108232
SCORCHDEV014298
SCOMAPP0340332
SCOMSQL0133916
SCOMSQL0226016
SCOMWEB01388
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
SCOMAPP01245522432
SCOMAPP02243512432
SCOMAPP03137161332
SCOMWEB01516558
SCORCHDEV01466458
SCOMSQL012698316
SCOMSQL021945216
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SCOMAPP01C85681280
SCOMAPP02C84581170
SCOMWEB01C79391150
SCOMSQL02C78481362
SCORCHDEV01C78702090
SCOMSQL01F7214357200
SCOMSQL02F7214675812048
SCOMAPP03C68411960
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SCOMSQL02L10271127
SCOMSQL02F5812048
SCOMSQL02U199250
SCOMSQL01D99100
SCOMSQL02D99100
SCOMAPP02D92100
SCOMWEB01D90100
SCOMSQL01T89100
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43248D 6H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81644D 21H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816170D 3H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4822D 20H 3   
SCORCHDEV01SCORCH Runbook Server2822D 19H 3