Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (8 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTSQL01869.81100
SHAREPOINTWEB03466.78100
SHAREPOINTWEB02439.2299.26
SHAREPOINTWEB01438.5499.96
SHAREPOINTADMIN433.49100
SHAREPOINTAPP03417.0883.07
SHAREPOINTAPP0249.9156.88
SHAREPOINTAPP0147.6247.66
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTADMIN9914616572132523
SHAREPOINTSQL0199658358571434096
SHAREPOINTWEB0387216513993146667
SHAREPOINTWEB0280323412597166655
SHAREPOINTWEB0174417811571151651
SHAREPOINTAPP0368785515948166764
SHAREPOINTAPP015475787608166739
SHAREPOINTAPP02391993112084194770
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
SHAREPOINTAPP02199311932
SHAREPOINTAPP037855824
SHAREPOINTAPP017578716
SHAREPOINTWEB014178416
SHAREPOINTWEB023234316
SHAREPOINTWEB032165216
SHAREPOINTSQL01658164
SHAREPOINTADMIN146016
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216541381792
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
SHAREPOINTAPP01C838317100
SHAREPOINTAPP02C818119100
SHAREPOINTWEB02C797921100
SHAREPOINTSQL01U78582168750
SHAREPOINTAPP03C777723100
SHAREPOINTWEB03C777723100
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3260565536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D488500
SHAREPOINTAPP01D474500
SHAREPOINTWEB02D444500
SHAREPOINTWEB03D432500
SHAREPOINTWEB01D426500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41622D 19H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43222D 4H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42422D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86423D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4169D 20H 3