Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (8 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
REPORTSQL011645.9299.97
REPORTSSRS01423.7894.49
REPORTSSAS031614.493.91
REPORTSSRS02413.8477.69
REPORTSSAS02165.5527.04
REPORTSSAS01164.6174.26
REPORTSQL0244.4934.04
REPORTTAB01161.7825.38
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
REPORTSQL01969074216167140526
REPORTSQL02957721481686346
REPORTSSRS02596645891670378
REPORTTAB01435554440007144389
REPORTSSRS013410798489084236
REPORTSSAS032772219216344811519
REPORTSSAS012078888159043891074
REPORTSSAS021781291127614461128
ServerNameMBSystem GB
REPORTSQL014492225
REPORTSSAS02267796
REPORTSSAS03245196
REPORTTAB01221996
REPORTSSAS01204996
REPORTSSRS0137516
REPORTSSRS0237416
REPORTSQL0236416
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
REPORTSSAS02812917996
REPORTSSAS01788887796
REPORTSSAS03722197196
REPORTTAB01555445496
REPORTSSRS01107981116
REPORTSQL0190749225
REPORTSSRS026645616
REPORTSQL02772116
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
REPORTSQL01F9118521852038
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
REPORTSSRS01C8652860
REPORTTAB01C818019100
REPORTSSAS01C656535100
REPORTSSAS03C656535100
REPORTSSAS02C646436100
REPORTSQL02F6312720
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
REPORTSQL01L8421024
REPORTSQL01T531700
REPORTTAB01F226250
REPORTSQL01F1852038
REPORTSSAS01U180200
REPORTSSAS01F156250
REPORTSQL01C156200
REPORTTAB01L100100
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162251D 18H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSAS01SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 2   
REPORTSSAS02SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 1   
REPORTSSAS03SSAS Multi-Dimmensional169623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTTAB01Tabular Reporting Server169623D 20H 0