Current System Summary

System Stats from the last few hours (22 Systems)

ServerNameCoresAVG CPUMax CPU
SHAREPOINTSQL01869.81100
SHAREPOINTWEB03466.78100
REPORTSQL011645.9299.97
SCOMAPP0344199.92
SHAREPOINTWEB02439.2299.26
SHAREPOINTWEB01438.5499.96
SHAREPOINTADMIN433.49100
ADSERVER04432.1674.61
ServerName% UsedAvailUsedKernelCache
SHAREPOINTADMIN9914616572132523
SHAREPOINTSQL0199658358571434096
REPORTSQL01969074216167140526
REPORTSQL02957721481686346
SCOMSQL0288194513761112306
SHAREPOINTWEB0387216513993146667
SCOMSQL018426981298986272
SHAREPOINTWEB0280323412597166655
ServerNameMBSystem GB
SHAREPOINTSQL012478164
REPORTSQL014492225
SCOMAPP02137732
SCOMAPP01108232
SCOMAPP0340332
REPORTSSRS0137516
REPORTSSRS0237416
REPORTSQL0236416
ServerNameFree MBFree GBTotal GB
SCOMAPP01245522432
SCOMAPP02243512432
SHAREPOINTAPP02199311932
SCOMAPP03137161332
REPORTSSRS01107981116
REPORTSQL0190749225
SHAREPOINTAPP037855824
SHAREPOINTAPP017578716
ServerNameDrive% UsedUsedFreeTotal
ADSERVER03C9447350
SHAREPOINTSQL01F9216541381792
REPORTSQL01F9118521852038
REPORTSQL01U8743367500
SHAREPOINTSQL01X8728450431832768
REPORTSSRS01C8652860
SCOMAPP01C85681280
SCOMAPP02C84581170
ServerNameDriveFreeTotal
SHAREPOINTSQL01Z3260565536
SHAREPOINTSQL01X431832768
SCOMSQL02L10271127
REPORTSQL01L8421024
SCOMSQL02F5812048
REPORTSQL01T531700
SHAREPOINTAPP02D491500
SHAREPOINTAPP03D488500
ServerNameDescriptionCPU CoresMem(GB)UptimeMemVMemDiskGraphsStopped ServicesApp ErrorsSys ErrorsSec FailsCPU UsageMemory Usage
ADSERVER01Active Directory Domain Controller483D 6H 4   
ADSERVER02Active Directory Domain Controller485D 1H 3   
ADSERVER03Active Directory Domain Controller4844D 21H 3   
ADSERVER04Active Directory Domain Controller486D 1H 1   
REPORTSQL01Main Reporting DB Server162251D 18H 3   
REPORTSQL02SSRS Database Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS01Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
REPORTSSRS02Reporting SSRS Server41623D 20H 3   
SCOMAPP01OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP02OpsMgr App Server4326D 16H 3   
SCOMAPP03OpsMgr App Server43248D 6H 3   
SCOMSQL01OpsMgr SQL Server81644D 21H 3   
SCOMSQL02OpsMgr Data Warehouse816170D 3H 3   
SCOMWEB01OpsMgr Web & SSRS Server4822D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTADMINCentral Admin Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP01SharePoint App Server41622D 19H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP02SharePoint App Server43222D 4H 3   
SHAREPOINTAPP03SharePoint App Server42422D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTSQL01SharePoint SQL Server86423D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB01SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB02SharePoint Web Server41622D 20H 3   
SHAREPOINTWEB03SharePoint Web Server4169D 20H 3